Corporate Office

Location

Suite 1650, 311 - 6 Ave SW
Calgary, Alberta
T2P 3H2

Phone

587-318-0997

Career Inquiries

Toll-free 1-855-410-1112

Media Inquiries

587-315-6823

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Flint - Fabrication Locations

Edson

District Manager
Clint Smith

#22 53304 RR170
PO Box 6148
Edson, AB
T7E 1T6

780-723-4237

Cold Lake

District Manager
Ryan Fox

Hwy 55 West
Box 960
Cold Lake, AB
T9M 1P2

780-639-3838

Lloydminster

District Manager
Rufino Guron

Hwy 16 West
RR 20 South
49 Willoughby Street
Lloydminster, AB
T9V 0Y4

780-875-0666

Grande Prairie

Fabrication Manager
C.J. Elliott

10414-84th Avenue
Grand Prairie, AB
T0H 0W0

587-818-5460

Whitecourt

District Manager
Clint Smith

3315-41 Ave
Whitecourt, AB
T7S 0C9

780-778-5000

Olds

District Manager
Nic Pommier

#11 Imperial Close
Olds, AB
T4H 1M6

403-791-4300

Fort McMurray (Machine Shop)

District Manager
Clayton MacEachern

Suite 100, 191 MacDonald Crescent
Fort McMurray, AB
T9H 4B3

780-791-2258

Flint - Locations

Cold Lake

District Manager
Ryan Fox

Hwy 55 West
Box 960
Cold Lake, AB
T9M 1P2

780-639-3838

Edson

District Manager
Clint Smith

#22 53304 RR170
PO Box 6148
Edson, AB
T7E 1T6

780-723-4237

Fort McMurray

District Manager
Clayton MacEachern

Suite 100, 191 MacDonald Crescent
Fort McMurray, AB
T9H 4B3

780-791-2258

Fort St.John

Area Manager
Jared MacInnis

9604-73 Ave
Fort St. John, BC
V1J 4H8

250-785-5755

Grande Prairie

Area Manager
Chad Doepker

10414-84th Avenue
Grand Prairie, AB
T0H 0W0

587-818-5460

Lloydminster

District Manager
Rufino Guron

Hwy 16 West
RR 20 South
49 Willoughby Street
Lloydminster, AB
T9V 0Y4

780-875-0666

Olds

District Manager
Nic Pommier

#11 Imperial Close
Olds, AB
T4H 1M6

403-791-4300

Peace River

District Manager
Mike Hopkins

10501 - 77 Street
Peace River, Alberta
T8S 1R2

780-624-2726

Red Deer

District Manager
Jason Conroy

4747 78A Street Close
Red Deer, AB
T4P 2G9

403-967-1304

Sherwood Park

Operations
Stacey Doll
780-914-4459

Projects
Steve Johnson
780-289-3723

106 Strathmoor Drive
Sherwood Park, AB
T8H 2B7

Strathmore

District Manager
Blair Hendriks

#242013 Range Road 243
Strathmore, Alberta
T0J 3G0

403-866-7760

Weyburn

Area Manager
Dean Nimmo

1080 Coteau Ave W
Weyburn SK
S4H 2N9

403-350-6708

Whitecourt

District Manager
Clint Smith

3315-41 Ave
Whitecourt, AB
T7S 0C9

780-778-5000

ClearStream Wear Technologies LP

Sherwood Park

Vice President, Operations
Chris Cloutier

11 Liberty Road
Sherwood Park, AB
T8H 2V2

780-410-1950

Nisku

Vice President, Operations
Chris Cloutier

1605-10 Street
Nisku, Alberta
T9E 0A7

780-955-6345

Edmonton

Vice President, Operations
Chris Cloutier

15203 – 117 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
T5M 3V7

780-455-1199

ClearStream Environmental Consulting Services LP

Calgary

Lead, Reclamation and Remediation
Darcy Lodoen

Suite 1650, 311 - 6 Ave SW
Calgary, Alberta
T2P 3H2

587-333-2934

Edmonton

Senior Program Manager
Brandon Brock

201, 4723 52 Ave NW
Edmonton, Alberta
T6B 3R6

780-691-5949

Peace River

Senior Program Manager
Craig Clampitt

10501 - 77 Street
Peace River, Alberta
T8S 1R2

780-619-6548

Fort St. John

Senior Program Manager
Bridget Loe

9604-73 Ave
Fort St. John, BC
V1J 4H8

250-785-5755

Lloydminster

Senior Program Manager
Peter Sandercock

Hwy 16 West
RR 20 South
49 Willoughby Street
Lloydminster, AB
T9V 0Y4

306-821-6743

ClearWater Energy Services

Fort McMurray

Vice President, Operations
James Baldt

Suite 200, 191 MacDonald Crescent
Fort McMurray, AB
T9H 4B3

780-743-2171

Edmonton

Vice President, Operations
James Baldt

5710-17 Street
Edmonton, AB
T6P 1S4

780-464-4230

Universal Weld Overlays Inc. (UWO)

Airdrie

Director, Business Development

Ron Brown

135 East Lake Blvd
Airdrie, AB
T4A 2G1

587-318-1005